filme porno cu englezoaiceCookies ensure that the content of this website is displayed correctly.
By accessing these services, you agree that we may use cookies.

Further Information

filme porno cu englezoaice,retro film xxxembedded computer and touch panel computer


All texts and illustrations are protected by copyright. You may view, print outand copy the contents on the Syslogic-Site provided they are used for personaland non-commercial use. Reproduction and any use of content beyond personal useare not permitted. Reprinting, inclusion in online services and duplication ofeditorial content on visual and electronic data storage devices is not allowedwithout prior written consent of Syslogic Datentechnik AG.

Transparency
The Syslogic.com website is a service of Syslogic Datentechnik AG. The datare-quired for the use of the Syslogic Datentechnik AG website is kept strictlyconfidential. We also protect our users’ interests and privacy. We do not sellor distribute personal data to third parties. We endeavour to protect ourdatabases with all reasonable means against unau-thorized access, loss, misuseor falsification.

Usage data
You can access our website without supplying any personal information. When youvisit, our web servers register impersonal usage data. The log files provideinformation about your IP address, the web page you last visited, which browseryou are using, date, time and the requested file. We analyse this anonymousdata in-house in order to identify trends, compile statistics and improve ouronline services. At the same time, we take strict care to ensure that usagedata is not linked to personal information.

Cookies
Access to areas requiring registration and the use of some services requiresyour browser to accept cookies. Cookies enable user recognition, which meansthat you needn’t log in multiple times.

In addition, syslogic.comuses Google Analytics, a web analytics serviceprovided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics also usescookies to help analyse how you use the website. The information generated bythe cookies about your use of the website (including your IP address) will betransmitted to a Google server in the USA and stored there. Google uses thisinformation to evaluate website usage, compile reports on website activity andfurther services in connection with website and internet usage. Google may alsotransfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law, orwhere such third parties process the information on Google’s behalf. Googlewill not combine your IP address with any other data held by Google. By usingthis website, you consent to the processing of data about you by Google in themanner and for the purposes set forth above.

Google Analytics terms and conditions:
http://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy

You may block the installation of cookies by activating the correspondingsetting on your browser, however, as mentioned above, blocking cookies mightlimit your usage of syslogic.com. We recommend that you periodically deletecollected cookies. The help function in your browser should tell you how.

Social plugins
Syslogic.com may use social plugins such as Xing or Twitter. These plugins arecorrespondingly marked. If you access a Syslogic.com page which contains such aplugin, your browser will connect directly to the servers of this network. Thecontents of the plugin are transmitted directly to your browser and embedded bythe browser in the web page. If you are logged in to the corresponding social network,your visit may be assigned to your account. The purpose and scope of datacollection, the further processing and use of data by the social network andyour relevant rights and ways to protect your user privacy can be found in theprivacy policy of the respective network.

Personal data

Some services and offers require registration. We need your postal address whenyou order via our website. If you choose to give us personal information for aspecific purpose, we assure you that we shall handle this data in compliancewith the applicable data protection law. Syslogic.com undertakes to usepersonal data carefully and exclusively for the intended purpose.

Third party websites
You leave our area of influence once you click on a banner ad, follow anexternal link or access a third party site. We cannot guarantee that thirdparties will abide by the same privacy rules as we do – we therefore recommendthat you consult the respective third party’s privacy policy before using theirwebsite. Please contact the third party site directly should you have anyquestions in regards to data privacy.

Right to information
In accordance with the Data Protection Act, you have the right to know whetherwe are storing your personal data and if so, which data. You also have theright to rectify incorrect data. In order to ensure that unauthorized personsdo not receive this information, it must be requested in writing with anenclosed copy of valid ID.

Necessary changes

The syslogic.comwebsite is constantly being expanded, and we periodically checkwhether data protection updates or adjustments are necessary. Any requiredchanges will be published here.

Terms of use
No guarantee can be given for the information on the Syslogic.com website. Inaddition, Syslogic.com cannot guarantee the technical availability of theinternet offer.

Photo and picture credits
We emphasize the obligation to respect the copyrights. It is not allowed to doany downloads (e.g. logo, pictures, graphics) without permission of SyslogicDatentechnik AG from the sides for further use. This excludes all downloadoffers. In case of using the offer the respective source must be indicated.

Liability
Content-related and grammatical errors on the Syslogic.com website cannot beexcluded. Content may be added, modified or deleted without prior notice.Liability claims against Syslogic.com referring to both material and immaterialdamages resulting from the use or non-use of the information provided orresulting from the use of erroneous or incomplete information are – subject tointentional or grossly negligible conduct on the part of Syslogic.com –excluded. Syslogic.com uses links to other websites. No responsibilitywhatsoever is assumed for the practices, content and links of third partywebsites.

Legal validity
If any parts of this text are not, no longer or not completely correct, theremaining terms in their content and validity remain unaffected.

Place of jurisdiction
The internet platform of Syslogic.com can be accessed from abroad – in case ofdispute, German law applies. Place of jurisdiction is exclusively Baden, Switzerland.



Contact for data protection:
Please get in contact with our responsible person for data protection: L_moc__cigolsys--ofni

Public register
Public procedure registerIn accordance with § 4g BDSG (Federal Data ProtectionAct), the data protection official is obliged to make available on request andin an appropriate manner the information specified in § 4e BDSG. This can befound on request at your disposal. Please get in contact with our data protectionofficer (L_moc__cigolsys--ofni).

NB. This privacy policy & legal issues have been translated from the Germanoriginal for information purposes only. In the event of dispute, the Germanversion is applicable.

Search
Search on the website

The search function allows you to search the website. Just enter your search term in the bar, and press Enter to see the search results.